Playoffs RBRS V

 

Supported by

 

Voici tous les brackets des playoffs de la saison :

 

Star League
 
  1/4        
WithMyBoys 4
Braguette Squad 1
  1/2
Zoulou Tchaing 2
WithMyBoys 4 Finale
  WithMyBoys 4
Servette Geneva E. 1
Solary 0  
Servette Geneva E. 4
Space Knights 1  
Servette Geneva E. 4
  3e place
Zoulou Tchaing 4
Solary 0

 

Promotion/Relégation
 
  Winners 1/4   Winners 1/2    
MGA Esport FF CrystaL Gaming B.  
Stealthz FF     Winners Final
       
Yasuke ESC FF Prophecy Esport      
Astro Esport FF      
   
Lowers 1/4
Loser W 1/4 #1  
Loser W 1/2 #2   Lowers 1/2 Lowers Final
         
Loser W 1/4 #2          
Loser W 1/2 #1      

 

Rising League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Qeew Esport 4 Héhé Risson 2
Fluo Exemple 0 Qeew Esport 4
    1/2
HDKN Cobra 4 Stealthz 4 Qeew Esport 4
Urania eSport 3 HDKN Cobra 3 Stealthz 2 Finale
      Qeew Esport 1
Salade Verte 2 Astro Esport 4 Oserv Esport 4
We Hit Potatoes! 4 We Hit Potatoes! 1 Astro Esport 1  
    Oserv Esport 4
FullMouss Esport 2 Oserv Esport 4  
Zephyr Esport 4 Zephyr Esport 1

 

Shooting League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Dora Gang 4 Astro DMN 0
In The Sausage 3 Dora Gang 4
    1/2
Banning Smurfs 4 Spartan NCS 0 Dora Gang 3
WanteD 1 Banning Smurfs 4 Banning Smurfs 4 Finale
      Banning Smurfs 1
Azer Esport 4 Abyssal Project 4 Exiztence Beta 4
CrystaL Gaming White 3 Azer Esport 2 Abyssal Project 3  
    Exiztence Beta 4
Retarded Gaming 4 Exiztence Beta 4  
Coexistence Esport 2 Retarded Gaming 2

 

Pulsar I League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Medor Esport 4 PuR Esport 3
OTR Esport 2 Medor Esport 4
    1/2
AsKing White 4 Flying Nuggets 0 Medor Esport 2
Element 2 AsKing White 4 AsKing White 4 Finale
      AsKing White 4
We Hit Crossbar 1 Hestia 3 Reunited Fury 1
Reunited Fury 4 Reunited Fury 4 Reunited Fury 4  
    Orbital Colossus Blue 2
Team Pookie 2 Horizon's 1  
Orbital Colossus Blue 4 Orbital Colossus Blue 4

 

Pulsar II League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Kuta Ubud 0 Revenge 3
FC Clacax 4 FC Clacax 4
    1/2
Resist Esports 1 Visky Esport 3 FC Clacax 1
Le Zoo 4 Le Zoo 4 Le Zoo 4 Finale
      Le Zoo 1
RascaFari 4 ProStrats 3 SLG Esport 4
Vatany White 1 RascaFari 4 RascaFari 1  
    SLG Esport 4
FivesTV Main 4 SLG Esport 4  
FC Commit 1 FivesTV Main 0

 

Meteors I League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Astro Plèbe 4 Main Opposée Richard 4
Saturlity Blue 3 Astro Plèbe 1
    1/2
Ananas 2 DinoKOwBoyzs 0 Main Opposée Richard 4
SwiFT FC 4 SwiFT FC 4 SwiFT FC 0 Finale
      Main Opposée Richard 2
Where is you 3 #ERROR:404 4 Jörmungang 4
Ligue1CP 4 Ligue1CP 3 #ERROR:404 0  
    Jörmungang 4
Jörmungang 4 Effectivement 2  
AsKing POGGERS 0 Jörmungang 4

 

Meteors II League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Physical Black 1 3MF 3
Meet The Fakers 4 Meet The Fakers 4
    1/2
Les GC font du ski 4 DF3 Cerberus 4 Meet The Fakers 1
Bagnole Esport 2 Les GC font du ski 0 DF3 Cerberus 4 Finale
      DF3 Cerberus 4
Exiztence B&ko 4 Asgarth Academy 4 Le Bendo 0
Chill Esport 2 Exiztence B&ko 2 Asgarth Academy 2  
    Le Bendo 4
Saturlity Green 3 Le Bendo 4  
Mohdes 4 Mohdes 1

 

Comets I League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Rave 3 Les Pangolins Chauves 4
Stimix 4 Stimix 1
    1/2
Zauvny 0 LUCV 4 Les Pangolins Chauves 4
Ilsengfu 4 Ilsengfu 2 LUCV 1 Finale
      Les Pangolins Chauves 0
Amenteam 4 Regency Honor 3 Amenteam 4
Les Pen Kalled 2 Amenteam 4 Amenteam 4  
    Angel's Wings Red 3
Angel's Wings Red 4 Evil Pandas 1  
SpeedyDragon Delta 1 Angel's Wings Red 4

 

Comets II League
 
  1/8   1/4        
Team C4 4 Wavy Esport 4
TDCD 3 Team C4 1
    1/2
DF3 Valkyrie 4 Across eSport Green 2 Wavy Esport 4
HBC 1 DF3 Valkyrie 4 DF3 Valkyrie 0 Finale
      Wavy Esport 4
Angel of Death 2 WolfEyes 4 Spartan Obsidian 1
LBJ 4 LBJ 0 WolfEyes 2  
    Spartan Obsidian 4
Spartan Obsidian 4 Seiz'Ann 1  
YNG 2 Spartan Obsidian 4

 

Satellites I League
 
  1/4        
Pol. incorrect 4
GameSense Octane 3
  1/2
Vox Esport Commit 2
Pol. incorrect 4 Finale
  Pol. incorrect 4
Shift 3
Shift 4  
Roquette Tomates O. 1
Roquette Tomates O. 4  
Rider of the Moon 3

 

Satellites II League
 
  1/4        
Kohero 4
QSAL 2
  1/2
Maju Esport 4
Kohero 2 Finale
  Maju Esport 2
Abyssal Project Ac. 4
Torc eSport Ellipse 1  
Abyssal Project Ac. 4
R.S.A. 2  
Abyssal Project Ac. 4

 

Starbase I League
 
  1/2    
TiTanium Esport 4
Marseillous 1 Finale
  TiTanium Esport 4
Astaroth Esport 3
Astaroth Esports 4  
Choupi 3

 

Starbase II League
 
  1/2    
The Tribe 4
La Deuxième Equipe 1 Finale
  The Tribe 4
Vatany Sky Blue 3
Vatany Sky Blue 4  
Angel's Wings Grey 2