Playoffs RBRS S4

 

Voici tous les brackets des playoffs de la saison.

 

Star League
 
  1/4        
2èm Red  
Team Qbyte  
  1/2
Baguette Squad  
    Finale
     
   
1er Red    
   
Team MCES    
DizLown  
 

Rising League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Shooting League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Meteors I League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Meteors II League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Comets I League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Comets II League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Satellites League
 
  1/8   1/4        
2ème Red   1er Blue  
3ème Yellow      
    1/2
2ème Green   1er Yellow      
3ème Blue           Finale
         
2ème Yellow   1er Green      
3ème Red            
       
2ème Blue   1er Red    
3ème Green      
 

Starbase League
 
  1/4        
SpeedyDragon  
3ème Blue  
  1/2
1er Blue  
    Finale
     
   
Flywer Green    
   
2ème Blue    
Slurp Academy